KTV

News

KTV Schedule Changes: Effective Monday, June 9, 2014

Posted on June 4, 2014 at 11:10 AM

EFFECTIVE MONDAY, JUNE 9, 2014

SCHEDULE CHANGES BELOW (Bolded)

Mondays Prime Time:

8:00pm - Xiaolin Chronicles (replaces The Tom and Jerry Show)

8:30pm - Breadwinners (replaces Fish Hooks)

9:00pm - The Tom and Jerry Show (replaces Xiaolin Chronicles)

9:30pm - Fish Hooks (replaces Breadwinners)

Wednesdays Prime Time:

8:00pm - Max Steel (replaces NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu)

8:30pm - Marvel's Avengers Assemble (replaces Max Steel)

9:00pm - Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (replaces Marvel's Avengers Assemble)

9:30pm - NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu (replaces Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.)

Weekdays (Monday-Friday):

8:00am - Total Drama: Revenge of the Island (replaces DreamWorks Dragons)

8:30am - Grojband (replaces NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu)

2:00pm - Sanjay and Craig (replaces MARATHON)

2:30pm - Detentionaire (replaces MARATHON)

6:00pm - Kickin' It (replaces Mighty Med)

6:30pm - R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour The Series (replaces Spooksville)

Weekends (Saturday-Sunday):

8:00am - NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu (replaces Sanjay and Craig)

12:00pm - Steven Universe (replaces Detentionaire)

12:30pm - The Tom and Jerry Show (replaces Total Drama: All-Stars)

2:30pm - I Didn't Do It (replaces Kickin' It)

3:00pm - Mighty Med (replaces I Didn't Do It)

Categories: None

Post a Comment

Oops!

Oops, you forgot something.

Oops!

The words you entered did not match the given text. Please try again.

Already a member? Sign In

0 Comments

Shows

THE 7D

ADVENTURE TIME

THE AMAZING WORLD OF GUMBALL

ARTHUR

AUSTIN & ALLY

BEN 10: OMNIVERSE

BREADWINNERS

BUBBLE GUPPIES

CAMP LAKEBOTTOM

CHARLIE BROWN

CLARENCE

DANIEL TIGER'S NEIGHBORHOOD

DETENTIONAIRE

DOC MCSTUFFINS

DOG WITH A BLOG

DREAMWORKS DRAGONS

EVERY WITCH WAY

FAMILY GAME NIGHT

GIRL MEETS WORLD

GRAVITY FALLS

GROJBAND

THE HAUNTED HATHAWAYS

HENRY DANGER

HO! HO! HOLIDAYS

I DIDN'T DO IT

JAKE AND THE NEVER LAND PIRATES

JESSIE

JOHNNY TEST

KICKIN' IT

LAB RATS

LIV AND MADDIE

MARVEL'S AVENGERS ASSEMBLE

MAX & SHRED

MAX STEEL

MICKEY MOUSE CLUBHOUSE

MIGHTY MED

MIKE THE KNIGHT

NICKY, RICKY, DICKY, & DAWN

PAC-MAN AND THE GHOSTLY ADVENTURES

PAW PATROL

RANDY CUNNINGHAM: 9TH GRADE NINJA

REGULAR SHOW

R.L. STINE'S THE HAUNTING HOUR THE SERIES

SAM & CAT

SANJAY AND CRAIG

SHERIFF CALLIE'S WILD WEST

SOFIA THE FIRST

SPOOKTOBER

STEVEN UNIVERSE

TEEN TITANS GO!

TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES

THE THUNDERMANS

TOTAL DRAMA

UNCLE GRANDPA

WANDER OVER YONDER

WOLFBLOOD

XIAOLIN CHRONICLES

Recent Videos

No recent videos

Network Sites (click the logo to go)